2012

Cara Menambahkan Widget Lagu Pada Blog

Pada postingan kali ini, saya akan menjelaskan bagaimana cara menambahkan widget lagu yang ada pada blog saya. Dibawah ini adalah caranya.


1. Kunjungi http://mp3skull.com, saya menggunakan situs ini untuk menambahkan widget lagu pada blog saya. Jika ingin mengetahui situs lainnya silahkan tanya Google.

Baca selengkapnya »

Cara Menambahkan Widget Related Post Di Blogger Dengan Mudah

Tutorial Blog kali ini akan membahas mengenai cara menambahkan widget related post di blogger. Perlu diketahui, related post / artikel terkait adalah salah satu widget yang penting dalam sebuah blog. Hal ini karena dapat membantu visitor untuk mengakses artikel dengan tema serupa yang secara tidak langsung akan menambah jumlah page view blog yang kita kelola.

Tutorial Menambahkan Widget Related Post Di Blogger Dengan Mudah :

Baca selengkapnya »

Cara Menambahkan Gadget pada Blog

Kata Gadget atau Widget dikalangan para bloger sudah tidak asing lagi, mengenai definisi atau arti kata Gadget sendiri sangatlah beragam, saya tidak akan menjelaskan panjang lebar mengenai definisi Gadget ini, silahkan anda googling sendiri dengan kata kunci 'definisi Gadget'.  Yang ada dalam pemahaman saya Gadget atau Widget itu adalah elemen atau pernak-pernik yang dipasang untuk mempercantik blog.
Ikuti langkah berikut untuk menambahkan Gadget di blog :

Baca selengkapnya »

SINOPSIS The Kane Chronicles 1: The Red Pyramid

Gue post tentang buku yang lagi gue baca nih, otomatis gue juga jadi suka banget dah sama ini buku :$
Kalian pasti pada tau serial buku atau film Percy Jackson kan? Film mitologi Yunani yang booming itu loh.

Nah setelah serial novel Percy Jackson and the Olympians, Rick Riordan, sang penulis buku Percy Jackson nulis buku lagi. Sekarang serial The Kane Chronicles, sumpah ceritanya ga kalah keren sama Percy Jackson. Mungkin di luar negeri, 3 buku serial The Kane Chronicles udah keluar. The Red Pyramid, The Throne of Fire, sama The Serpent's Shadow. Tapi yang udah gue baca baru The Red Pyramid-nya aja.



Oke, sinopsisnya gini nih:

Baca selengkapnya »

Fireworks on takbiran night

Gue bingung mau nge post apa. Ide gue limit akhir-akhir ini. Jadi gue berniat buat nge post ini aja. Happy Reading!

Waktu malam takbiran, gue sama keluarga mau nyari mesin cuci gara-gara mesin cuci dirumah rusak [ga ada hubungannya ini]. Ternyata efek di malam takbiran itu para mall-mall udah tutup semua.
Akhirnya keadaan berubah jadi mau nyari kembang api (?). Dan gue nyetel kembang api dah dirumah bareng bocah-bocah cilik-_-

Ini beberapa jepretan gue. Ga bagus-bagus amat sih, tapi yasudahlah.


Happy Eid Mubarak all 

Se-GAJE-GAJEnya cerita

Sekarang itu hari kemerdekaan Indonesia kan? yakan? *cengir-cengir ga jelas*. Maaf cuman nge-cek aja barangkali lupa.
Gue ga liat upacaranya, woh gue aja bangun jam 9. Abis itu, gue tidur lagi.

Okedeh, HAPPY INDEPENDENCE DAY, INDONESIA :D

Dari Gugel

Dari tweet nya Siwon (@siwon407)
Happy independence day INDONESIA :) miss you all! -Choi Siwon

Quotes

Foto itu berbicara tanpa perlu kata-kata, rekaman yang sangat berharga dan tidak bisa diulang, -Marie Elka Pangestu

In memoriam, our friend

Innalillahi, salah satu sahabat gue di SD udah ga ada sekarang. Namanya Fadhil Nur Halim.
Anaknya baik banget, suka nolongin orang. Pokoknya friendly banget dah :'D
Tanggal 14 Agustus 2012 jam 9 malem. Katanya sih sakit tumor otak, terus kabar terakhirnya gue ga tau.
Waktu itu temen gue sempet nengokin ke RS tempat dia dirawat, tapi ruangnya ga ketemu.
Terus kabarnya dirawat dirumah. Ada rencana lagi buat nengokin, tetep ga kesampean soalnya ga tau rumahnya.
Terakhir kabar dia udah ga ada, gue sama temen-temen ngelayat ke rumahnya. Tetep aja gagal, ya orang ga tau rumahnya sih gimana. Tadinya cuman tau alamat jalannya, taunya jalannya komplek gitu jadi ga ketemu.

Denger kabar dia udah ga ada itu gue sama sekali ga percaya. Gue ga percaya sahabat gue yang satu itu udah pergi.
Dia 6 tahun bareng-bareng terus sama gue, sama yang lainnya.
Sejak dia sakit, gue belum pernah ketemu lagi. Terakhir gue ketemu dia kalau ga salah di jalan, waktu mau pergi latihan marching. Still be a friendly boy :') Nyapa gue, nanya-nanya.
Ya tapi entahlah, kehendah Allah sudah seperti itu mau gimana lagi :')

Iseng-iseng gue mau nge-flashback masa SD. Gue ngutek-ngutek(?) foto waktu SD.
Akhirnya nemu beginian(?) :'D

Naufal, Gue, Fadhil, Ratna

Ah itu, MUKA GUE.

Itu Fadhil, ga tau foto yang bareng mana lagi.

thank you. you've been our good friends during this time, always giving spirit for us.
and now, you've been in side of Allah SWT.
may you rest in peace, Fadhil N.H :')
Ash, we'll miss you :') 

Yang enak di bulan puasa itu...

Ass.wr.wb.

Gue mau bahas tentang yang enak di bulan puasa. Dan gue iseng bikin foto beginian. (?)
Yang enak apa coba?
Okesip, ini ajadeh.

TEMA: BUKA PUASA BARENG @poconggg @justinbieber @selena gomez



@poconggg: "Asek, banyak makanan. Buat gue semua ah :9"
@justinbieber: "Oi conggg, gue minta dong :9"
@selenagomez: "Haha kasian kaga dpt makan, untung gue bawa minum dari rumah :9"

Apa-apaan coba gue haha.
It's for fun, dude ;-)
Sepertinya ini emang ga lucu, tapi yasudahlah.

Sekian, wassalam.

Nyesek itu..

Dulu,
belum lama sih.
Ya kemarin-kemarin-kemarin-kemarin-kemarinnya-kemarin lah kurang lebih.

Waktu itu gue belum tau cengo, terus ada yang ngomong cengo ke gue. Yaudah akhirnya gue tanya cengo itu apa.
Iya gue emang kepo waktu itu. MASBULOH?;-)
Terus dia jawab, katanya cengo itu bahasa wizard. Gue ga percaya lah, yaudah gue search di gugel. Waktu itu emang gue penasaran banget sama "cengo".

AKHIRNYA GUE TAU CENGO!
HAHA, EMANG LU PIKIR GUE BISA DIBOONGIN KALO CENGO ITU BAHASA WIZARD HAH?! :D
Gue jadi ngebayangin kalau "cengo" benar-benar jadi WIZARD ._.

"cengo is wizard??!"

Ya kurang lebih seperti itulah.
Harry Potter yang seorang WIZARD itu pun bisa jadi CENGO juga :'D

Demi Apa?! Gue Ngakak.


Emiii :9

Mie.
Makanan yang ngebebasin gue dari sakit perut,
makanan yang bikin mata gue melek waktu lagi sahur.

Tapi, look. Kata-kata tadi bukan puisi, masbroh. Gue lagi mau ngegoda yang lagi puasa aja. ._.

Yang puasa, sabar aja liatnya :9
Masalahnya, GUE JUGA PUASA !
Okesip, Emi I laff yewww :99

Emot o.O In My Mind

Tau ga? Gue sih engga.
Okesip:|

Emot cengo ini >>> o.O
Nah, gue liat emot itu serasa lagi mainin game Canal Control di hape kakek gue=))


Matanya belo-belo-cengo gimanaaaa gitu :D

Coba deh main, nanti ada ekspresi yang mirip emot cengo.
Terus pasti lu bakal cengo sesaat ;D

Sahur itu...

Sahur adalah saat yang paling bikin otak gue inspiratif gitu.

Ya mulai dari makanannya,
sampai muka-muka orang yang makannya juga berbagai macam :D

Kayak gini nih:


Tidur, tidurnya aja kayak gini gimana bangunnya


Bangun, bau gila mulutnya. Gimana kalau lagi puasa


Ilernya kemana-mana masbroh

Miss A Suzy - ("미쓰에이" 수지) I Still Love You


[ROMANIZATION LYRIC]

beolsseo nunmuri anin jul 
almyeonseo wae jakku nunmuri
neol hyanghan maeumi jemeotdaero 
nareul nareul neoege bonaeneungeol
neomu apeuda naman 
ireon gamjeongeul gatgo inneun ge
niga nareul baraboji annneun ge
ireon naega neon bulpyeonhagetjiman

geuraedo saranghae neoreul saranghae
dareun geon mollado naega neol wonhae
dagagaryeo halsurok gakkawoman jilsurok 
domangchineun niga nal oeropge haneungeol

nunmuri meomchuji anha anhayo
meoreojimyeon andwae andwae andwaeyo
domangchiji marajwo doraseoji 
marajwo naegeseo jebal

seoro haengbokhaetdeon neomu johasseotdeon
sigani seuchyeoseo
jukdorok huhoehal geotman gataseo 
jigeum neoege nan halmari isseo

geuraedo saranghae neoreul saranghae
dareun geon mollado naega neol wonhae
dagagaryeo halsurok gakkawoman jilsurok 
domangchineun niga nal oeropge haneungeol

niga doraogo sipeul ttae geuttae
naege dorawado dwae
neol saranghanikka

nal sarang an haedo naneun gwaenchanha
neol bol su itdamyeon mwodeun nan joha
saranghamyeon halsurok gipeojimyeon jilsurok 
meoreojineun niga naneun neomu duryeowo

nunmuri meomchuji anha anhayo
meoreojimyeon andwae andwae andwaeyo
domangchiji marajwo doraseoji 
marajwo naegeseo jebal  


[KOREAN LYRIC]

벌써 눈물이 아닌 줄 
알면서 왜 자꾸 눈물이
널 향한 마음이 제멋대로 
나를 나를 너에게 보내는걸

너무 아프다 나만 
이런 감정을 갖고 있는 게
니가 나를 바라보지 않는 게
이런 내가 넌 불편하겠지만

그래도 사랑해 너를 사랑해
다른 건 몰라도 내가 널 원해
다가가려 할수록 가까워만 
질수록 도망치는 
니가 날 외롭게 하는걸

눈물이 멈추지 않아 않아요
멀어지면 안돼 안돼 안돼요
도망치지 말아줘 돌아서지 
말아줘 나에게서 제발

서로 행복했던 너무 좋았었던 
시간이 스쳐서
죽도록 후회할 것만 같아서 
지금 너에게 난 할말이 있어
그래도 사랑해 너를 사랑해
다른 건 몰라도 내가 널 원해
다가가려 할수록 가까워만 
질수록 도망치는 
니가 날 외롭게 하는걸

니가 돌아오고 싶을 때 
그때 내게 돌아와도 돼
널 사랑하니까
날 사랑 안 해도 나는 괜찮아
널 볼 수 있다면 뭐든 난 좋아
사랑하면 할수록 깊어지면 질수록 
멀어지는 니가 나는 너무 두려워

눈물이 멈추지 않아 않아요
멀어지면 안돼 안돼 안돼요
도망치지 말아줘 돌아서지 
말아줘 나에게서 제발 


[ENGLISH LYRIC]

I know I shouldn’t cry already but why do I keep crying?
My heart toward you acts however it wants
So it keeps sending me to you 

It hurts so much that I’m the only one who feels like this
That you aren’t looking at me
Though you are probably uncomfortable with me 

I still love you, I love you
Though I don’t know anything else, I know I want you
The more I try to approach you, the more I try to get closer,
You try to run away and that makes me lonely 

My tears are not stopping
You can’t, can’t, can’t get farther away
Don’t run away, don’t turn away from me, please 

Because our happy and good times keep passing me by,
Because I feel like I will regret this till I die,
I have something to tell you right now 

I still love you, I love you
Though I don’t know anything else, I know I want you
The more I try to approach you, the more I try to get closer,
You try to run away and that makes me lonely 

Whenever you want to come back, you can come back to me
Because I love you 

I’m okay even if you don’t love me
If I can just see you, I’m fine with anything
The more I love you, the deeper this gets,
You get farther away and that scares me 

My tears are not stopping
You can’t, can’t, can’t get farther away
Don’t run away, don’t turn away from me, please

T-ARA – 떠나지마 (Don’t Leave)


[ROMANIZATION LYRIC]

(Hwayoung) Yeah..T-ARA
Don‘t leave me alone  

(Ahreum) itgien neomu saranghaetnabwa
ajikdo neol gidarineun naya
(Soyeon) urieui siganeun meomchwotnabwa
niga gyeote itneun geot gata 

(Jiyeon) tteonajima tteonagajima
nareul gaseume sangcheoman jugo
(Soyeon) tteonajima ireon nal ullijineun ma
naege dorawajwo 

(Hwayoung) yeojikket sarawatdeon ilsaenge dan hanbeon
michidorok akkyeojwotdwon sarameun neorangeol
ibyeoriran papyeone jugeun nae sarangi
gayeowo gwirowo ibameun ddo wirowo
Baby don’t know why
kkochipi ddeoreojin geotcheoreom ni momdo meoreojyeobeoryeo
geoule bichin michin yeojagateun nae moseubeun machi
buranhandeut momeul ddeolgo itji
seulpeumeui keun gipi nunmul heulriji 

(Qri) naerineun bie nunmul gamchumyeon
urichueok modu gamchwojilkka
(Boram) geuriun ni ireumeul jiumyeon
neoeui eolgul da jiwojilkka 

(Soyeon) tteonajima tteonagajima
nareul gaseume sangcheoman jugo
tteonajima ireon nal ullijineun ma
naege dorawajwo 

(Ahreum) naeui otjarage neheodun nae maeumeun
jjitgeona beorigeona sumgigeona taeundaero
(Eunjung) hyangsucheoreom nameo geurimcheoreom
boyeo nagincheoreom saegyeojyeo
beoryeosseumeul gieokhae don’t wanna cry
(Ahreum) niga nae sesangideon naldeuri nal gwirophyeo
niga nae beobieotdeon chueokdeuri samuchyeo
(Eunjung) inyeoneui kkeuneul noheulsuga eopseo
neol idaeroneun bonaelsuga eopseo 

(Hyomin) sorichyeodo sorichyeo bulleobwado
neon jigeum eodi inneunji
(Soyeon) tteonajima ireon nal ullijineun ma
naege dorawajwo 

(Ahreum) neomuna apeun saram
ibyeoriran papyeone jukeun
nae sarangi gayeowo gwirowo i bameun ddo wirowo
(Hyomin) kkochipi ddeoreojingeotcheoreom ni momdo meoreojyeobeoryeo
(Hwayoung) neoeui otjarage neoheodun nae maeumeun
hyangsucheoreom nameo geurimcheoreom nameo
ibyeoriran papyeone jugeun nae sarangi
gayeowo gwirowo ibameun ddowirowo



[KOREAN LYRIC]

(화영) Yeah..T-ARA
Don‘t leave me alone  

(아름) 잊기엔 너무 사랑했나봐
아직도 널 기다리는 나야
(소연) 우리의 시간은 멈췄나봐
니가 곁에 있는 것 같아 

(지연) 떠나지마 떠나가지마
나를 가슴에 상처만 주고
(소연) 떠나지마 이런 날 울리지는 마
나에게 돌아와줘 

(화영) 여지껏 살아왔던 일생에 단 한번
미치도록 아껴줬던 사람은 너란걸
이별이란 파편에 죽은 내 사랑이
가여워 괴로워 이밤은 또 외로워
Baby don’t know why
꽃잎이 떨어진 것처럼 니 몸도 멀어져버려
거울에 비친 미친 여자같은 내 모습은 마치
불안한듯 몸을 떨고 있지
슬픔의 큰 깊이 눈물 흘리지

(큐리) 내리는 비에 눈물 감추면
우리추억 모두 감춰질까
(보람) 그리운 니 이름을 지우면
너의 얼굴 다 지워질까 

(소연) 떠나지마 떠나가지마
나를 가슴에 상처만 주고
떠나지마 이런 날 울리지는 마
나에게 돌아와줘 

(아름) 너의 옷자락에 넣어둔 내 마음은
찢거나 버리거나 숨기거나 태운대로
(은정) 향수처럼 남어 그림처럼
보여 낙인처럼 새겨져
버렸음을 기억해 don’t wanna cry
(아름) 니가 내 세상이던 날들이 날 괴롭혀
니가 내 법이었던 추억들이 사무쳐
(은정) 인연의 끈을 놓을수가 없어
널 이대로는 보낼수가 없어 

(효민) 소리쳐도 소리쳐 불러봐도
넌 지금 어디있는지
(소연) 떠나지마 이런 날 울리지는 마
나에게 돌아와줘 

(아름) 너무나 아픈 사람
이별이란 파편에 죽은
내 사랑이 가여워 괴로워 이 밤은 또 외로워
(효민) 꽃잎이 떨어진것처럼 니 몸도 멀어져버려
(화영) 너의 옷자락에 넣어둔 내 마음은
향수처럼 남어 그림처럼 남어
이별이란 파편에 죽은 내 사랑이
가여워 괴로워 이밤은 또 외로워


[ENGLISH LYRIC]

I loved you too much to forget you
I still wait for you
Our time has stopped
it feels like you’re next to me 

Don’t leave, don’t leave me
you only gave me scars in my heart
Don’t leave, don’t make me cry,
come back to me 

The only person who crazily cherished me
in my entire life was you
My love has died in this fragment of separation
and it’s pitiful and tortuous
This night is lonely
baby don’t know why
As if a flower petal has fallen,
your body grows further away
My reflection in the mirror is like a crazy woman
Trembling as if she’s nervous
the great depth of my sadness makes tears flow

If I hide my tears in the falling rain,
can all of our memories be hidden?
If I erase your name that I long for,
can all of your face be erased? 

Don’t leave, don’t leave me
you only gave me scars in my heart
Don’t leave, don’t make me cry,
come back to me 

My heart in your train, whether it’s ripped,
thrown away, hidden or burned
It remains like perfume, I see it like a picture,
it’s engraved like a stigma,
remember that don’t wanna cry
The days where you were my world tortures me,
the memories where you were my law pierces me
I can’t let go of the string of fate,
I can’t just let you go like this 

Though I shout and shout to call you out,
I don’t know where you are
Don’t leave, don’t make me cry,
come back to me 

Such a painful person
My love has died in this fragment of separation
and it’s pitiful and tortuous
This night is lonely As if a flower petal has fallen,
your body grows further away
My heart in your train, whether it’s ripped,
thrown away, hidden or burned
It remains like perfume, it remains like a picture
My love has died in this fragment of separation
and it’s pitiful and tortuous
This night is lonely



T-ara - Day By Day Official Full Music Video

T-ara - Hue


[ROMANIZATION LYRIC]

wolhwasumokgeumtoil ddokgatae eodilgado seupeosyeolhange eopseo
gangnameseo gangbokkkaji kkwakmakhyeo neodoneodo seongjilnaseo kkwakmakhyeo

ireolddaen jeongmal jeongmal hyuuuuu~
ireolddaen jeongmal jeongmal hyuuuuu~
naneun eoddeotge eoddeotge neoneun eoddeotge eoddeotge
NONONO NONONO NONONO NONONO NO~~~~~~

*I wanna give it to me (HU~HU~) give it to me (HU~HU~)
ijeneun namaneui siganeul wonhae (uuuu)
I wanna give it to me (HU~HU~) give it to me (HU~HU~)
sinseonhan jageugeui siganeul wonhae (uuuu)

woneou woneuo woneuo~wo
woneou woneuo woneuo~wo
woneou woneuo woneuo~wo
woneou woneuo woneuo~wo

eodilgana gasikdeulro gadeukhae neoeuimisoga eodinji bulpyeonhae
jagideureui saenggakdeulman gangyohae neoeui inhyeongidwigireul gangyohae

ireolddaen jeongmal jeongmal hyuuuuu~
ireolddaen jeongmal jeongmal hyuuuuu~
naneun eoddeotge eoddeotge neoneun eoddeotge eoddeotge
NONONO NONONO NONONO NONONO NO~~~~~~

*REPEAT ×2
I wanna give it to me (HU~HU~) give it to me (HU~HU~)
ijeneun namaneui siganeul wonhae (uuuu)
I wanna give it to me (HU~HU~) give it to me (HU~HU~)
sinseonhan jageugeui siganeul wonhae (uuuu)

woneou woneuo woneuo~wo
woneou woneuo woneuo~wo
woneou woneuo woneuo~wo
woneou woneuo woneuo~wo


[KOREAN LYRIC]

월화수목금토일 똑같애 어딜가도 스페셜한게 없어
강남에서 강북까지 꽉막혀 너도나도 성질나서 꽉막혀

이럴땐 정말 정말 휴우우우우~
이럴땐 정말 정말 휴우우우우~
나는 어떻게 어떻게 너는 어떻게 어떻게
NONONO NONONO NONONO NONONO NO~~~~~~

*I wanna give it to me (HU~HU~) give it to me (HU~HU~)
이제는 나만의 시간을 원해(우우우우)
I wanna give it to me (HU~HU~) give it to me (HU~HU~)
신선한 자극의 시간을 원해(우우우우)

워어우 워어우 워어우~워
워어우 워어우 워어우~워
워어우 워어우 워어우~워
워어우 워어우 워어우~워

어딜가나 가식들로 가득해 너의미소가 어딘지 불편해
자기들의 생각들만 강요해 너의 인형이되기를 강요해

이럴땐 정말 정말 휴우우우우~
이럴땐 정말 정말 휴우우우우~
나는 어떻게 어떻게 너는 어떻게 어떻게
NONONO NONONO NONONO NONONO NO~~~~~~

*REPEAT ×2
I wanna give it to me (HU~HU~) give it to me (HU~HU~)
이제는 나만의 시간을 원해(우우우우)
I wanna give it to me (HU~HU~) give it to me (HU~HU~)
신선한 자극의 시간을 원해(우우우우)

워어우 워어우 워어우~워
워어우 워어우 워어우~워
워어우 워어우 워어우~워
워어우 워어우 워어우~워


[ENGLISH LYRIC]

Mon Tues Wed Thurs Fri Sat Sun, it’s all the same, nothing is special
From Kang Nam to Kang Buk it’s clogged up, you and me, we’re fed up and clogged up

At times like this, for real, hue
At times like this, for real, hue
What do I do, what do I do, what do I do, what do I do?
NONONO NONONO NONONO NONONO NO

I wanna give it to me (HUE HUE) give it to me (HUE HUE)
Now I want my own time
I wanna give it to me (HUE HUE) give it to me (HUE HUE)
I want a new, challenging time

Wherever I go, it’s so fake – your smile looks somehow uncomfortable
They just emphasize their own thoughts, you emphasize that I should be your doll

At times like this, for real, hue
At times like this, for real, hue
What do I do, what do I do, what do I do, what do I do?
NONONO NONONO NONONO NONONO NO

I wanna give it to me (HUE HUE) give it to me (HUE HUE)
Now I want my own time
I wanna give it to me (HUE HUE) give it to me (HUE HUE)
I want a new, challenging time

Super Junior - S.P.Y


[ROMANIZED with individual parts]

[Donghae] Naega saranghan S.P.Y.
Geunyeoreul jjocha day and night
Japhil deut japhiji anha
Geurimjacheoreom butjiman
[Eunhyuk] Naega saranghan S.P.Y.
Geunyeoreul jjocha day and night
Sumi teok kkeutkkaji cha wa
Geunyeoreul gyeonun geu sungan

[All]
I got you little runaway (x4)

[Kyuhyun] Ilsaengildae seuril donneun seutoriga
Jigeumbuteo hairaiteu mak dallil geoya jjuk
[Ryeowook] Bonneungeuro kkeokkeun
Haendeul geuge dap ilgeol
Butjapgo balba bwa maen kkeutkkaji ga bwa

[Siwon] Hamjeongeul pihae bwatjande
Nae Pomange japhin baby
[Yesung] Geu sonmasi jjarithae igeot cham sarainne

[Leeteuk] Naega saranghan S.P.Y.
Geunyeoreul jjocha day and night
Japhil deut japhiji anha
Geurimjacheoreom butjiman
[Sungmin] Naega saranghan S.P.Y.
Geunyeoreul jjocha day and night
Sumi teok kkeutkkaji cha wa
Geunyeoreul gyeonun geu sungan

[Eunhyuk] Goldeu pinggeoreul chajaseo
Yeonghwa gateun cheising dallyeosseo
Seororeul biutgo nollimyeo
Jjotgo jjonneun beullokbeoseuteo
[Shindong] Geu kkoriwa-eui gin georireul
Jophyeosseumyeon ije meomcheoseo
Now one two one two, let’s go, go!

[All]
Doo roo roo doo
(Go kick it in the butt! Go kick it in the!)
Doo roo roo doo
(Go kick it in the butt! Go kick it in the!)

[Kangin] Chinjeorhasin nebigeisyeon mianhajiman
Kkeobeorigo jimseung gateun nae
Bonneungmaneuro gyesok
[Donghae] Ga ga ga ja i giri mattamyeon nan O.K.
Geuge namjaya maen animyeon not O.L.

[Yesung] Hamjeongeul pihae bwatjande
[Kyuhyun] Nae pomange japhin baby
[Ryeowook] Geu sonmasi jjarithae igeot cham sarainne

[All] Na, na, na, nareul saranghan
[Donghae] Spy girl
[All] Deo, deo, deo meolli darana
Chimchakhan sonkkeuteul tteona
Pyojeoge kkochil ttae neukkyeojyeo
[Kyuhyun] Simjangi michin deut ttwigo
Meorineun chagawojyeo a-hey

[All]
I got you little runaway (x2)

[Leeteuk] Chimchakhan sonkkeuteul tteona
Pyojeoge kkochil ttae neukkyeojyeo
[Sungmin] Simjangi michin deut ttwigo
Meorineun chagawojyeo a-hey


[KOREAN (HANGUL)]

내가 사랑한 S. P. Y. 그녀를 쫓아 Day and night
잡힐 듯 잡히지 않아 그림자처럼 붙지만

내가 사랑한 S. P. Y. 그녀를 쫓아 Day and night
숨이 턱 끝까지 차 와 그녀를 겨눈 그 순간

I got you little runaway (x4)

일생일대 스릴 돋는 스토리가 지금부터 하이라이트 막 달릴 거야 쭉
본능으로 꺾은 핸들 그게 답 일걸 붙잡고 밟아 봐 맨 끝까지 가 봐

**함정을 피해 봤잔데 내 포망에 잡힌 Baby
그 손맛이 짜릿해 이것 참 살아있네

*내가 사랑한 S. P. Y. 그녀를 쫓아 Day and night
잡힐 듯 잡히지 않아 그림자처럼 붙지만
내가 사랑한 S. P. Y. 그녀를 쫓아 Day and night
숨이 턱 끝까지 차 와 그녀를 겨눈 그 순간

골드 핑거를 찾아서 영화 같은 체이싱 달렸어
서로를 비웃고 놀리며 쫓고 쫓는 블록버스터
그 꼬리와의 긴 거리를 좁혔으면 이제 멈춰서
Now one two one two, Let's go, go!

Doo Roo Roo Doo (Go kick it in the butt! Go kick it in the!)
Doo Roo Roo Doo (Go kick it in the butt! Go kick it in the!)

친절하신 네비게이션 미안하지만 꺼버리고 짐승 같은 내 본능만으로 계속
가 가 가 자 이 길이 맞다면 난 O.K. 그게 남자야 맨 아니면 Not O.K.

**함정을 피해 봤잔데 내 포망에 잡힌 Baby
그 손맛이 짜릿해 이것 참 살아있네

나, 나, 나, 나를 사랑한 Spy girl 더, 더, 더 멀리 달아나
침착한 손끝을 떠나 표적에 꽂힐 때 느껴져
심장이 미친 듯 뛰고 머리는 차가워져 A-hey 

I got you little runaway (x2)

침착한 손끝을 떠나 표적에 꽂힐 때 느껴져
심장이 미친 듯 뛰고 머리는 차가워져 A-hey


[ENGLISH]

The S. P. Y. that I loved, I chase her Day and night
As if I could catch her, she can’t be caught. Though I stick with her like a shadow
The S. P. Y. that I loved, I chase her Day and night
I become breathless, the moment I aim at her

I got you little runaway (x4)

The thrilling story of a lifetime will come to its highlight now
Instinctively I turned the wheel, it should answer everything. Take hold of it and step on it. Try going till the very end

It’s no use trying to avoid my trap, I’ve caught you baby
The taste of those hands is so electrifying. This is so alive

The S. P. Y. that I loved, I chase her Day and night
As if I could catch her, she can’t be caught. Though I stick with her like a shadow
The S. P. Y. that I loved, I chase her Day and night
I become breathless, the moment I aim at her

As I looked for the gold finger, I got into a movie-like chasing
The blockbuster of chasing after chasing as we play with each other, mock at each other
If I closed the long distance with that tail, just stop now and
Now one two one two, Let’s go, go!

Doo Roo Roo Doo (Go kick it in the butt! Go kick it in the!)
Doo Roo Roo Doo (Go kick it in the butt! Go kick it in the!)

Though I feel sorry for the friendly navigation, I turn it off and keep with my bestial instinct
Let’s go go go, as long as this way is right, I’m O.K. That’s a man. If not a man,Not O.K.

It’s no use trying to avoid my trap, I’ve caught you baby
The taste of those hands is so electrifying. This is so alive

The Spy girl that loved me me me, she’s fleeing farther farther farther away
Away from my composed grip, I could feel it when the target was hit
My heart races like crazy, and my head turns cold A-hey

I got you little runaway (x2)

My heart races like crazy, and my head turns cold A-hey

Super Junior S.P.Y Teaser



T-ara Lovey Dovey


[ROMANIZATION LYRIC]

[Qri] Neomu ppeonhae naneun oneuldo honjaseo
A shimshimhae gyeolguk ireohke haruga
([All] UUU UUU)
[Jiyeon] Jinagagetji

[Hyomin]Bwabwa jinaganeun jeogi couple jom bwa
Nado jeoreohke sarang halsu inneunde
([All] UUU UUU)
[Eunjung] U~ neomuna weroweo

[Soyeon] Nado [All] Lovey Dovey Dovey Uh Uh Uh Uh
Lovey Dovey Dovey Uh Uh Uh Uh
[Eunjung] Deo isang honja dujima
[Jiyeon] Ije [All] Lovey Dovey Dovey Uh Uh Uh Uh
Lovey Dovey Dovey Uh Uh Uh Uh
[Soyeon] Neoneun eodie ye OH

[All] Lovey Dovey Dovey Uh Uh Uh Uh
Lovey Dovey Dovey Uh Uh Uh Uh
[Eunjung] Neoreul kkok chaja naelkkeoya
[Soyeon] Neomu orae eoreo beorin
Nareul nogyeo beoril
[Hyomin] Neoneun dodaeche eodie [All] inneuji

([All] UUU UUU)
[Jiyeon] Neomi chumne honja bonaeneun haruga
Ajohgenne nado honjaga animyeon
([All] UUU UUU)
[Boram] Jeongmal johgenne

[Hyomin] Bwabwa yeogi inneun nareul jom barabwa
Nana oneul bameun eodumi jeongmallo
([All] UUU UUU)
[Hyomin] U~ neomuna museoweo

[Soyeon] Nado [All] Lovey Dovey Dovey Uh Uh Uh Uh
Lovey Dovey Dovey Uh Uh Uh Uh
[Eunjung] Deo isang honja dujima
[Jiyeon] Ije [All] Lovey Dovey Dovey Uh Uh Uh Uh
Lovey Dovey Dovey Uh Uh Uh Uh
[Soyeon] Neoneun eodie ye OH

[All] Lovey Dovey Dovey Uh Uh Uh Uh
Lovey Dovey Dovey Uh Uh Uh Uh
[Eunjung] Neoreul kkok chaja naelkkeoya
[Soyeon] Neomu orae eoreo beorin
Nareul nogyeo beoril
[Hyomin] Neoneun dodaeche eodie [All] inneuji

[Hwayoung] Honjaseo harujongil ([All] UUU)
Na honja maeil maeil ([All] UUU)
Eodumi jeongmal jeongmal
Neo eopshin na honjaseo
Haruneun jeongmal gireo
([All] UUU UUU)

[Soyeon] Nado [All] Lovey Dovey Dovey Uh Uh Uh Uh
Lovey Dovey Dovey Uh Uh Uh Uh
[Eunjung] Deo isang honja dujima
[Jiyeon] Ije [All] Lovey Dovey Dovey Uh Uh Uh Uh
Lovey Dovey Dovey Uh Uh Uh Uh
[Soyeon] Neoneun eodie ye OH

[All] Lovey Dovey Dovey Uh Uh Uh Uh
Lovey Dovey Dovey Uh Uh Uh Uh
[Eunjung] Neoreul kkok chaja naelkkeoya
[Soyeon] Neomu orae eoreo beorin
Nareul nogyeo beoril
[Hyomin] Neoneun dodaeche eodie [All] inneuji

([All] UUU~ UUU)


[KOREAN LYRIC]

너무 뻔해 나는 오늘도 혼자서
아 심심해 결국 이렇게 하루가
(우우우우우) 지나가겠지…봐봐 지나가는 저기 커플 좀 봐
나도 저렇게 사랑할 수 있는데
(우우우우우)우 너무나 외로워나도 Lovey Dovey Dovey Uh Uh Uh Uh
Lovey Dovey Dovey Uh Uh Uh Uh
더 이상 혼자 두지마
이제 Lovey Dovey Dovey Uh Uh Uh Uh
Lovey Dovey Dovey Uh Uh Uh Uh
너는 어디에 에 OhLovey Dovey Dovey Uh Uh Uh Uh
Lovey Dovey Dovey Uh Uh Uh Uh
너를 꼭 찾아 낼꺼야
너무 오래 얼어버린
나를 녹여버릴
너는 도대체 어디에 있는지너무 춥네 혼자 보내는 하루가
아 좋겠네 나도 혼자가 아니면
(우우우우우) 정말 좋겠네봐봐 여기있는 나를 좀 바라봐
나나 오늘밤은 어둠이 정말로
(우우우우우)우 너무나 무서워나도 Lovey Dovey Dovey Uh Uh Uh Uh
Lovey Dovey Dovey Uh Uh Uh Uh
더 이상 혼자 두지마
이제 Lovey Dovey Dovey Uh Uh Uh Uh
Lovey Dovey Dovey Uh Uh Uh Uh
너는 어디에 에 Oh
Lovey Dovey Dovey Uh Uh Uh Uh
Lovey Dovey Dovey Uh Uh Uh Uh
너를 꼭 찾아 낼꺼야
너무 오래 얼어버린
나를 녹여버릴
너는 도대체 어디에 있는지

혼자서 하루종일 (우우우우우)
나 혼자 매일 매일 (우우우우우)
어둠이 정말 정말
너없인 나 혼자서
하루는 정말 길어 (우우우우우 우우우우우)

나도 Lovey Dovey Dovey Uh Uh Uh Uh
Lovey Dovey Dovey Uh Uh Uh Uh
더 이상 혼자 두지마
이제 Lovey Dovey Dovey Uh Uh Uh Uh
Lovey Dovey Dovey Uh Uh Uh Uh
너는 어디에 에 Oh

Lovey Dovey Dovey Uh Uh Uh Uh
Lovey Dovey Dovey Uh Uh Uh Uh
너를 꼭 찾아 낼꺼야
너무 오래 얼어버린
나를 녹여버릴
너는 도대체 어디에 있는지

(우우우우우 우우우우우)



[JAPANESE LYRIC]

Docchi muite mo minna Love love
Atashi mainichi taikutsu baku hatsu
Ooh~ Oooh~
Samishi sugi

Fuwafuwa hitori ja tobasare sou yo
Chanto dareka ni dakishimerare te
Ooh~ Oooh~
Ooh~ Wanabi mote Girl

Chotto Lovey Dovey Dovey
Uh Uh Uh Uh
Lovey Dovey Dovey
Uh Uh Uh Uh
Hitori ni shinaide! Mou

Lovey Dovey Dovey
Uh Uh Uh Uh
Lovey Dovey Dovey
Uh Uh Uh Uh
Tsubusare sou yo Oh

Lovey Dovey Dovey
Uh Uh Uh Uh
Lovey Dovey Dovey
Uh Uh Uh Uh
Koi tsuita My heart

Tokashite yo sugu ni Don’t stop, Move your body
Mitsukete watashi wo? Rescue me

Tomodachi dake shiawase chakuchaku
Kareshi iru ko no yoko de wa rakutan
Ooh~ Oooh~
Kanashi sugi

Kurakura shite kuru fumou na puraibeeto
Kore ijou hitori ni shinaide!
Ooh~ Oooh~
Ooh~ Maji koi sutanbai

Chotto Lovey Dovey Dovey
Uh Uh Uh Uh
Lovey Dovey Dovey
Uh Uh Uh Uh
Hayaku tsukamaete, nee?

Lovey Dovey Dovey
Uh Uh Uh Uh
Lovey Dovey Dovey
Uh Uh Uh Uh
Doko ni iru no? Oh

Lovey Dovey Dovey
Uh Uh Uh Uh
Lovey Dovey Dovey
Uh Uh Uh Uh
Machiku tabire My heart

Subayaku saratte Don’t stop, Move your body
Mitsukete watashi wo? Rescue me

Mou matenai no ooh~
Wakatteru desho ooh~
Can’t wait no longer longer, zutto kokoro ga
Kimi wo yonderu ooh~ oooh~

Chotto Lovey Dovey Dovey
Uh Uh Uh Uh
Lovey Dovey Dovey
Uh Uh Uh Uh
Hitori ni shinaide! Mou

Lovey Dovey Dovey
Uh Uh Uh Uh
Lovey Dovey Dovey
Uh Uh Uh Uh
Tsubusare sou yo Oh

Lovey Dovey Dovey
Uh Uh Uh Uh
Lovey Dovey Dovey
Uh Uh Uh Uh
Koi tsuita My heart

Tokashite yo sugu ni Don’t stop, Move your body
Mitsukete watashi wo? Rescue me


[ENGLISH LYRIC]

It’s so cliché
Again today I am alone
I’m so bored
Eventually this day will
Woo
Just pass by like this

Look, look, look at those passing by couples
I can love like that too but
Woo
I’m so lonely

Me too, lovey dovey, dovey uh uh uh uh
Lovey dovey dovey uh uh uh uh
Don’t leave me alone now
Now lovey dovey dovey uh uh uh uh
Lovey dovey dovey uh uh uh uh
Where are you?

Lovey dovey dovey uh uh uh uh
Lovey dovey dovey uh uh uh uh
I will definitely find you
Being abandoned, I’m melting, dying
Where exactly are you?

It’s so cold to spend a day alone
I would like it if I wasn’t alone
Woo
I would really like it

Look, look, look at me over here
Tonight’s darkness is so
Woo
It’s so scary

Me too, lovey dovey dovey uh uh uh uh
Lovey dovey dovey uh uh uh uh
Don’t leave me alone now
Now lovey dovey dovey uh uh uh uh
Lovey dovey dovey uh uh uh uh
Where exactly are you?

All alone all day woo
All alone every single day woo
The darkness is really
Without you, by myself
A day is too long woo

Me too, lovey dovey dovey uh uh uh uh
Lovey dovey dovey uh uh uh uh
Don’t leave me alone now
Now lovey dovey dovey uh uh uh uh
Lovey dovey dovey uh uh uh uh
Where are you?

Lovey dovey dovey uh uh uh uh
Lovey dovey dovey uh uh uh uh
I will definitely find you
Being abandoned, I’m melting, dying
Where exactly are you?


[INDONESIAN LYRIC]

ini sangat klise, hari ini aku sendiri lagi
aku sangat bosan, akhirnya hari ini akan
(u-u-u-u-u u-u-u-u-u) terlewati seperti ini

lihat.. lihat, lihat pasangan yang lewat
aku bisa seperti itu juga tapi
(u-u-u-u-u u-u-u-u-u) aku sangat kesepian

aku juga Lovey Dovey Dovey Uh Uh Uh Uh Lovey Dovey Dovey Uh Uh Uh Uh
jangan tinggalkan aku sendiri sekarang
sekarang Lovey Dovey Dovey Uh Uh Uh Uh Lovey Dovey Dovey Uh Uh Uh Uh
dimana kau?

sangat dingin untuk menghabiskan hari sendirian
aku akan menyukainya jika aku tak sendirian
(u-u-u-u-u u-u-u-u-u)aku benar-benar akan menyukainya

lihat.. lihat, lihat aku disini
kegelapan malam ini begitu
(u-u-u-u-u u-u-u-u-u) sangat menakutkan

Lovey Dovey Dovey Uh Uh Uh Uh Lovey Dovey Dovey Uh Uh Uh Uh
aku pasti akan menemukanmu
seseorang yang akan melelehkan ku yang sudah begitu lama beku
dimana kau sebenarnya?

sendiri sepanjang hari (u-u-u-u-u)
sendiri setiap hari (u-u-u-u-u)
Kegelapan yang benar-benar tanpamu, sendirian
hari yang begitu panjang (u-u-u-u-u u-u-u-u-u)




T-ara Lovey Dovey Official Full Music Video

T-ara Lovey Dovey Japanese Ver.

T-ara Lovey Dovey In Tokyo

T-ara Lovey Dovey Zombie

T-ara Lovey Dovey Dance Practicing

T-ara Day By Day


[Hwayoung] Naepumeun neoege pinancheo
Dareun sarame naneun beoryeojyeo
Sarang geu kkeuteun kkaman teoneolsok
Boiji anneun giri naneun neomu duryeowo
Taeyangi naerijjoeneun bureun samakcheoreom
Mokmalra ugo itneun saramcheoreom
Kiss me ma baby I bami gagijeone
Naege eoseobbalri day by day

[Jiyeon]Ni pumi geuriwojyeo neomu sarang haetnabwa
I bami jinagamyeon nunmuldwieo dok! dok! dok!

[Hyomin] Jeo eunbit dari jimyeon sarajilkka
Ajik namaitneun ni hyanggi
Kkumgatdeon chueokdeuldo heuteojilkka
Bitmulcheoreom meolri dok! dok! dok!

[Eunjung] Kiss me baby I'll must be stay here day by day
[Soyeon] Saranghandago soksagyeojwo
[Eunjung] Kiss me baby Just you can take me day by day
[Soyeon] Nae nunmuri mareugi jeone

[All] Ddururururururu ddurudu
[Boram] Baram cheoreom modu sarajyeo beorin neo
[All] Ddururururururu ddurudu
[Boram] Haruharu neol geurimyeo day by day

[Ahreum] Seuchineun chueokdeuri geuriun bam
Deulryeoohneun neoeui moksori
[Hyomin] Yeongwoneul yasokhaetdeon sumaneun bam
Nunmuldwieo dok! dok! dok!

[Eunjung] Kiss me baby I'll must be stay here day by day
[Soyeon] Saranghandago soksagyeojwo
[Eunjung] Kiss me baby Just you can take me day by day
[Soyeon] Nae nunmuri mareugi jeone

[All] Ddururururururu ddurudu
[Qri] Baram cheoreom modu sarajyeo beorin neo
[All] Ddururururururu ddurudu
[Qri] Haruharu neol geurimyeo day by day

[Soyeon] Ddeonaganeun ni moseup ni saenggage ddo nunmuri heulreo
[Ahreum] Doraondago malhaejwo urisarang yeongwonhidorok

[Hwayoung] Neon nareul dugo gara jeom
Meolri meolri gil ddara sarajyeo
Michin sarangkkeut aseulhan nang ddeoreoji
Jilgin sarange gamyeomdwae gyesokddeoreotji
Seulpeun sireul eulpeodaeneun nae ipsurin
Neoeui kkaman nundongjae gieokdwiri
Kiss me ma baby I bami gagijeone naege eoseokbbalri day by day

[Eunjung] Kiss me baby I'll must be stay here day by day
[Soyeon] Seulpeujiman neoreul jiulrae
[Eunjung] Kiss me baby Just you can take me day by day
[Soyeon] Nae nunmuri mareugi jeone

[Jiyeon] Kiss me baby take me day by day



Day By Day OFFICIAL MV:




Day By Day DANCE VERSION:

Seven Something


Trailer internasional untuk ‘Seven Something’, sebuah film Thailand yang akan tayang yang menampilkan Nichkhun 2PM, yang baru saja dirilis.

‘Seven Something’ adalah film ulang tahun 7 untuk GTH studio. Film ini menampilkan tiga kisah cinta oleh tiga direktur yang berbeda di sekitar tema cinta dan kehidupan di tiga generasi. Nichkhun muncul di salah satu lengkungan cerita.

‘Seven Something’ debut di Thailand pada 26 Juli 2012.

Bruno Mars - Grenade


Easy come, easy go, that's just how you live
Oh, take, take, take it all but you never give
Should've known you was trouble from the first kiss
Had your eyes wide open, why were they open?

Gave you all I had and you tossed it in the trash
You tossed it in the trash, you did
To give me all your love is all I ever asked
'Cause what you don't understand is

I'd catch a grenade for ya
Throw my hand on a blade for ya
I'd jump in front of a train for ya
You know I'd do anything for ya

I would go through all this pain
Take a bullet straight through my brain
Yes, I would die for you, baby
But you won't do the same

No, no, no, no

Black, black, black and blue, beat me 'til I'm numb
Tell the devil I said, hey, when you get back to where you're from
Mad women, bad women, that's just what you are, yeah
You'll smile in my face then rip the brakes out my car
[ From : http://www.elyrics.net/read/b/bruno-mars-lyrics/grenade-lyrics.html ]

Gave you all I had and you tossed it in the trash
You tossed it in the trash, yes, you did
To give me all your love is all I ever asked
'Cause what you don't understand is

I'd catch a grenade for ya
Throw my hand on a blade for ya
I'd jump in front of a train for ya
You know I'd do anything for ya

I would go through all this pain
Take a bullet straight through my brain
Yes, I would die for ya, baby
But you won't do the same

If my body was on fire
Ooh, you'd watch me burn down in flames
You said you loved me, you're a liar
'Cause you never, ever, ever did, baby

But darling, I'd still catch a grenade for ya
Throw my hand on a blade for ya
I'd jump in front of a train for ya
You know I'd do anything for ya

I would go through all this pain
Take a bullet straight through my brain
Yes, I would die for you, baby
But you won't do the same

No, you won't do the same
You wouldn't do the same
Ooh, you never do the same
No, no, no, no


U-Kiss As Long As You Love Me


Although loneliness has always been a friend of mine
I’m leavin’ my life in your hands
People say I’m crazy and that I am blind
Risking it all in a glance
And how you got me blind is still a mystery
I can’t get you out of my head
Don’t care what is written in your history
As long as you’re here with me

I don’t care who you are
Where you’re from
What you did
As long as you love me
Who you are
Where you’re from
Don’t care what you did
As long as you love me

Every little thing that you have said and done
Feels like it’s deep within me
Doesn’t really matter if you’re on the run
It seems like we’re meant to be

I don’t care who you are (who you are)
Where you’re from (where you’re from)
What you did
As long as you love me (I don’t know)
Who you are (who you are)
Where you’re from (where you’re from)
Don’t care what you did
As long as you love me (yeah)

I’ve tried to hide it so that no one knows
But I guess it shows
When you look into my eyes
What you did and where you’re comin from
I don’t care, as long as you love me, baby

I don’t care who you are (who you are)
Where you’re from (where you’re from)
What you did
As long as you love me (as long as you love me)
Who you are (who you are)
Where you’re from (where you’re from)
Don’t care what you did (yeah)
As long as you love me (as long as you love me)
Who you are (who you are)
Where you’re from
What you did
As long as you love me
Who you are (who you are)
Where you’re from (where you’re from)
As long as you love me
Who you are
As long as you love me
What you did (I don’t care)
As long as you love me


Lirik Lagu 2PM - Hands Up

[Chansung & Junho]Hullyeo peojineun umage matchweo
Everyone put your hands up and get your drinks up
On sesangi hamkke michyeo
Everyone put your hands up and get your drinks up
Now
Put your Hands Up, Put your Hands Up, put, put, put, put, put
Put your Hands Up, Put your Hands Up, put, put, put, put, put
Put your Hands Up, Put your Hands Up, put, put, put, put, put
Put your Hands Up, Put your Hands Up, put, put, put, put, put
[Junsu]Bollyumeul nopyeo seupikkeo teojidorok
Geurigo modu hamkke michyeo jeongshin ppajidorok
Jeongshin ppajidorok, jeongshin ppajidorok
On momeul heundeureo bwa bwa
Amu saenggak an nadorok
[Taecyeon]Oneul modu hamkke bam sae
Nae mare dongeui haneun saram manse
Oneul kkeutkkaji gyesok dallyeogase
Irya! Irya! You know what I’m sayin’
Igeon gwireul deudneun piro hwe bokje yeongyangje
Patireul teoteurineun gipokje
Bam sae heundeullineun bulbiche
Ttak eoulliji nae mal matje
[Chansung & Junho]Hullyeo peojineun umage matchweo
Everyone put your hands up and get your drinks up
On sesangi hamkke michyeo
Everyone put your hands up and get your drinks up
Now
Put your Hands Up, Put your Hands Up, put, put, put, put, put
Put your Hands Up, Put your Hands Up, put, put, put, put, put
Put your Hands Up, Put your Hands Up, put, put, put, put, put
Put your Hands Up, Put your Hands Up, put, put, put, put, put
[Nichkhun]Here we go, Here we go gyesok dallijago
Ije gyeou yeoldu shi ajik hae tteullyeomyeon meoreottago
Hae tteullyeomyeon meoreottago, hae tteullyeomyeon meoreottago
Geureoni han jan deo mashigo
Dashi shijakhajago
[Taecyeon]Haega tteugi jeone jeoltae
Eumagi kkeunhgineun iri eopge
DJ oneul bameul butakhae
“Oppa mideodo dweji OK?”
Yes Sir
Naneun meonjeo deureo galke
Ireon mari naoneun iri eopge
Sul han janeul dagachi deurikkilke
One shot dagachi ja galke
[Chansung & Junho]Hullyeo peojineun umage matchweo
Everyone put your hands up and get your drinks up
On sesangi hamkke michyeo
Everyone put your hands up and get your drinks up
Now
Put your Hands Up, Put your Hands Up, put, put, put, put, put
Put your Hands Up, Put your Hands Up, put, put, put, put, put
Put your Hands Up, Put your Hands Up, put, put, put, put, put
Put your Hands Up, Put your Hands Up, put, put, put, put, put
[Wooyoung]Don’t stop oneul bameul
Tteooreuneun modeun saenggageun OH
Biweo beorigoneun
Dagachi jeulgyeo bwa OOH~
Now
Put your Hands Up, Put your Hands Up, put, put, put, put, put
Put your Hands Up, Put your Hands Up, put, put, put, put, put
Put your Hands Up, Put your Hands Up, put, put, put, put, put
Put your Hands Up, Put your Hands Up, put, put, put, put, put
Put your Hands Up!


Lirik Lagu Chantal Kreviazuk - I'm Leaving on a Jetplane

All my bags are packed
Im ready to go
Im standin here outside your door
I hate to wake you up to say goodbye

But the dawn is breaking
Its early morn
The taxis waiting
Hes blowin his horn
Already Im so lonesome
I could die

So kiss me and smile for me
Tell me that youll wait for me
Hold me like youll never let me go
Cause I’m leaving on a jet plane
Don't know when Ill be back again
Oh babe, I hate to go

Theres so many times I’ve let you down
So many times I’ve played around
I tell you now, they dont mean a thing
Every place I go, I’ll think of you
Every song I sing, I’ll sing for you
When I come back, I’ll bring your wedding ring

So kiss me and smile for me
Tell me that you’ll wait for me
Hold me like you’ll never let me go
Cause I’m leaving on a jet plane
Don't know when Ill be back again
Oh babe, I hate to go

Now the time has come to leave you
One more time
Let me kiss you
Then close your eyes
Ill be on my way

Dream about the days to come
When I wont have to leave alone
About the times, I wont have to say

Oh, kiss me and smile for me
Tell me that you’ll wait for me
Hold me like you’ll never let me go
Cause I’m leaving on a jet plane
Don’t know when Ill be back again
Oh babe, I hate to go

But, I’m leaving on a jet plane
Don’t know when Ill be back again
Oh babe, I hate to go

Lirik Lagu Taylor Swift - Teardrops On My Guitar


drew looks at me
i fake a smile so he won't see
what i want and i need
and everything that we should be

i'll bet she's beautiful
that girl he talks about
and she's got everything
that i have to live without

drew talks to me
i laugh 'cause it's just so funny
i can't even see
anyone when he's with me

he says he's so in love
he's finally got it right
i wonder if he knows
he's all i think about at night

he's the reason for the teardrops on my guitar
the only thing that keeps me wishing on a wishing star
he's the song in the car i keep singing
don't know why i do

drew walks by me
can he tell that i can't breathe?
and there he goes, so perfectly
the kind of flawless i wish i could be

she better hold him tight
give him all her love
look in those beautiful eyes
and know she's lucky 'cause

he's the reason for the teardrops on my guitar
the only thing that keeps me wishing on a wishing star
he's the song in the car i keep singing
don't know why i do

so i drive home alone
as i turn out the light
i'll put his picture down
and maybe get some sleep tonight

'cuz he's the reason for the teardrops on my guitar
the only one who's got enough of me to break my heart
he's the song in the car i keep singing
don't know why i do

he's the time taken up but there's never enough
and he's all that i need to fall into
drew looks at me
i fake a smile so he won't see


Ada kesalahan di dalam gadget ini

Banner

Copy kode di bawah ini, terus masukin di blog kalian. Tell me for linked back!
Hurr, Blogerr

Banner Bloggers

??? xD

My Korean name is Shin Sung Chan.
Take Korean Name Generator today!
Created with Rum and Monkey's Name Generator Generator.

Vanissa S.M.F. Diberdayakan oleh Blogger.
Tiny Hand
Back to Top